Standenlijst

Ranglijst per 12 mei 2017
Standenlijst wedstrijden seizoen 2016-2017
RangClubGespGewVerlGelPuntenVoorTegenSaldo
1Kampoe98102434752921554
2Dosti108202437683333435
3Prasoro118302439693543426
4Dostana116501828342838-4
5Stanvaste95401532693035234
6Molenwijk11560153887384443
7Baka Djari11560153789380920
8Diemera11380937243905-181
9Four Aces10280632583900-642
10Real Sranang11290635204062-542